AMMINISTRATIVE 2021

Elenco CV e certificati penali Candidati


FARE LATINA
FARE LATINA

CANDIDATI

  • BERGAMIN ALESSANDRO
  • BISEGNA VIVIANA
  • CAL LUANA
  • CINELLI DOMENICO DETTO MIMMO
  • CONTI ANGELO
  • D’APRANO GABRIELE
  • DI SAN SEBASTIANO ENZA
  • FALCONI FABRIZIO
  • FRASCADORE SALVATORE
  • GIBBINI MASSIMO DETTO GIBBO
  • GIORGI NAZZARENO
  • MARCONI FABIO
  • MARIUCCI EROS
  • MARZINOTTO EMILIANO
  • MOSCONI GLORIA
  • PAPPACENA DOMENICO
  • PARLAPIANO ANTONIO
  • PELLICCIOTTA ALESSIA
  • PELUSI ANTONELLA DESIREE
  • PERCUOCO RITA
  • PERLETTA ANNA
  • PICCA CARMINE
  • PORCARI ANDREA
  • PORCELLI MARIANNA
  • RAMONI MASSIMILIANO
  • ROSSI LOREDANA
  • SICILIANO VALERIA
  • SIMONI LUCA
  • STABELLINI ROBERTO
  • STEFANELLI VINCENZO
  • TUCCI SANDRO
  • VITALI SHADA

PARTITO LIBERALE EUROPEO
PARTITO LIBERALE EUROPEO

CANDIDATI

  • CASTIELLO ANTONELLA
  • CAMPAGNA GIANNI
  • BIGOLIN FEDERICA
  • BERNARDIS FRANCESCO
  • CARNIEL RENATA
  • MULATTIERI ANGELO
  • BASILICO MASSIMO
  • CARDUCCI FABIO
  • GRASSI ELISABETTA
  • AGOSTINI DEBORA
  • GUGLIELMO GIOVANNI
  • DE ANGELIS PAOLA
  • CATTACIN ADALGISA
  • CONTI ALESSIO
  • MERLO BENITO
  • BATTISTI GIULIETTA
  • AMATO FERDINANDO
  • ACCARDO GIUSEPPE
  • CECCHETTI CLAUDIO
  • DI CASTRO ALESSANDRO
  • SORTINO LETIZIA
  • CENCI FABRIZIO
  • SANNINO BARBARA

PCI
PCI

CANDIDATI

  • MILIZIA GIAMPAOLO
  • CUGURRA ROSANNA
  • D’AGOSTINO MARCO
  • LEONORO LAURA
  • GIAMPA’ GIANLUCA
  • CINTI PIERINO
  • BORZI ANTONIO
  • APPETITO TOMMASO
  • DE ANGELIS LORETO LENINO
  • BORZI ASSUNTA
  • PALLICCIA GASTONE
  • ADDARIO LUCIA
  • IZZO SERGIO
  • BACCARINI DANIELE
  • BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO
  • VETICA DAVIDE
  • DI BENEDETTO ANNA
  • ANGELINI MARIA CELINA
  • DUCCI TOMMASO
  • MARCHETTI NICOLETTA
  • SEU VIRGILIO

SOLIDARIETA’ SOCIALE
SOLIDARIETA’ SOCIALE

CANDIDATI

  • SCALABRINI LAURA
  • VITALI FABRIZIO
  • PACIFICO ANGELA
  • BELLASSAI STEFANO
  • BELLINI VANDA
  • CANDILENO PASQUALE
  • CURTI ANDREA
  • DI PIERRO SIMONE
  • FABRIZIO ENRICO
  • FALCONI GILDA
  • FRAVOLINI MATILDE
  • GIRARDI ANDREA
  • LAPENTA WALTER DETTO “KANO”
  • MASI SIMONETTA
  • NISCO JURE
  • PANINI MASSIMO
  • POMENTI ELISA
  • PREGNOLATO GIAN MATTEO
  • SANCAMILLO ALESSANDRO
  • SCHIANO DI COLA ENRICO
  • MARZOUKI TAOUFIK
  • URSO GIULIA
  • VERARDI MARIA LUISA

LEGALITA’ E SICUREZZA
LEGALITA’ E SICUREZZA

CANDIDATI

  • VULCANO ELVIO
  • ALBANESE VITO
  • ASCOLI PIERINA
  • BELLUCCI ANTONIETTA
  • BONANNO ANTONELLA
  • BROCCOLI VINCENZA
  • CASALE CARMINE
  • CREO ALESSIO
  • DE ANGELIS FABRIZIO
  • DI PIETRO GIOVANNA
  • DOLCE GIUSEPPE
  • FILIPPINI EMANUELE
  • GIUSTI FEDERICO
  • LEONE ENRICA
  • LUISI VITTORIO
  • MARRONE ROBERTO
  • MONTICELLI VINCENZINA
  • OLIVIERI GIOVANNA
  • PERFETTI NATALINA
  • ROCCA ANTONINO
  • SIGNORIELLO DOMENICO
  • TARALLO EMILIA
  • TERRANOVA GIORGIO

FIAMMA TRICOLORE
FIAMMA TRICOLORE

CANDIDATI

  • DI MARCO ANTONIO DETTO TONY
  • CHIEREGATTI SABINA
  • LUCCI PIETRO
  • SCALIA GRAZIA
  • LABATE STEFANIA
  • BAFUMI SALVATORE IVAN SIMONE
  • FARINAZZO MATTIA
  • PELLE EMANUELE
  • NICOLO’ STEFANIA
  • SONCIN MARIO
  • IOZZI CESARE
  • IOZZI BLANDINA
  • FERRERIO GIANCARLO
  • LUSTRI FRANCESCA
  • SOSTER MARCO
  • RIONDATO MARIA TERESA
  • ODDI GEREMIA CLAUDIO
  • PETRACCHIOLA ELPIDIO
  • GAVEGLIA ROBERTO
  • FACCHIN DINO
  • DE MASSIMI FABIO
  • DE MORI FERDINANDO
  • DI MURO ANTONIO
  • DE MARTIN LUANA
  • MAURIZIO ANDREA
  • RIELLO STEFANIA
  • MANDARA VANESSA
  • PATRIARCA CHIARA
  • D’ELIA FRANCESCO

SIAMO LATINA
SIAMO LATINA

CANDIDATI

  • COCO FABIO
  • BEVILACQUA FAUSTO
  • CARUSO DAVIDE
  • DESERTI DANIELA
  • DI MARTINO ANTONIO
  • FALZARANO MICHAELA
  • FONTI DAVIDE
  • GAVA CARLO
  • ICOLARO MASSIMO
  • ISONE MARCO
  • LA BARBERA MASSIMO
  • LANZILLO VALTER
  • MARINI MANUELA
  • MARTINI ELISA
  • MASELLA LUCIANO
  • MAZZANTE GIOVANNI
  • MONTALTO SANDRA
  • PAVONI PAOLA
  • PERNA SALVATORE
  • PROMUTICO FABIO
  • RINALDI RINALDO
  • SORINO MARIA
  • TOMEI ALESSANDRA
  • SOCCODATO COSTANTINO

SINISTRA ITALIANA
SINISTRA ITALIANA

CANDIDATI

  • D’ONOFRIO SANDRO
  • BERTI LAURA
  • CICCONE FRANCESCO
  • CINQUEGRANELLI SARA
  • MANCINI GIUSEPPE
  • SARACINO FRANCESCA
  • LUPPI MARIO
  • DIANA ROBERTA
  • GATTO CLAUDIO
  • TEDESCO ANGELA
  • CACCIOTTI SISTO
  • CARDOSI GIUSEPPINA
  • SERRANO DANIELE
  • RIETI ROSSANA
  • CACCIOTTI ROBERTO
  • PAGANI ANTONIETTA
  • PONTICELLI LIBERO
  • TOSI GIUSEPPINA
  • SALA PIER ANGELO
  • GIORDANI RITA
  • DIANA IGOR
  • CATARRO FRANCESCO
  • CARPENTIERI MAURO
  • TUMIATTI ANDREA
  • LEGGIO MARIO

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 2050
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 2050

CANDIDATI

  • ANTOCI SALVATORE
  • ANZALONE EMANUELA
  • ARTIACO LAURA
  • BALUGANTI SERENELLA
  • BENSI MARCO
  • CIOLFI MARIA
  • CIRILLI OTTAVIO
  • CORRADINI TONY
  • DAVI LUCA
  • DELLI COLLI MARIANO
  • LA MANTIA MASSIMILIANO
  • LAURETTI FEDERICA
  • LOPES ANGELA
  • LUCCHIN LUCA
  • LUPI MASSIMO
  • MONOSI ISABELLA
  • MORELLO SIMONE
  • PAGNI MAURIZIO
  • PALMA EMANUELA
  • PASQUALI COLUZZI SILVIA ELISABETTA
  • PATERNITI ROBERTO
  • PERNA VINCENZO
  • PIETROLUCCI LUCA
  • SACCHETTI ANNA
  • SAN MARCO AMEDEO
  • SCOGNAMIGLIO VALERIA
  • SERRA FRANCESCO
  • SINDICI STEFANO
  • SPERATI VINICIO
  • STATI MARCO
  • TAFFAREL ENRICO
  • ZANUTO MARIO

PER LATINA DUEMILATRENTADUE
PER LATINA DUEMILATRENTADUE

CANDIDATI

  • LEPORI SIMONA
  • COLAZINGARI MASSIMILIANO
  • MATTEI CELESTINA DETTA CELINA
  • COLETTA ERNESTO
  • BERTON DIEGO
  • CIOTTI ALESSIO
  • DE LONGIS MARA
  • DI BIASIO ANTIMO
  • DI LAURO ANTONIO
  • DI MAIO GUGLIELMO
  • DI MAURO GIUSEPPE
  • DI PIETRO FEDERICA
  • DORKIN MAURIZIO
  • DUPRÈ MARTA
  • FERRONATO FEDERICO
  • MANCINI PASQUALE
  • MANGANO CARMELA LETTERIA DETTA MELIA
  • MAROSO ALESSIA
  • MORICONI FABIANA
  • MURARO GIAN MARCO
  • PARENTE FRANCESCO
  • PORCARI PATRIZIA
  • RANALDI NAZZARENO
  • RICCI PIERINO
  • ROSSI SABRINA
  • SACCO MASSIMO
  • SCARSELLETTI PATRIZIA
  • SERINO SIMONA
  • SODANO GIOVANNI DETTO GIANNI
  • SPERATI LORENZO
  • TOSELLI PAOLO
  • UCCI VINCENZO MARIA

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO E PSI –
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO E PSI – COLETTA SINDACO

CANDIDATI

  • RIETI FRANCA
  • MAJOCCHI LEONARDO DETTO MAIOCCHI DETTO LEO
  • BACALONI BIBIANA
  • BERNARDI DAVID
  • BIANCONE ONORATO
  • BIRK DIMITRI
  • CANGERO SERENA
  • CIOMMEI MICHELA
  • CONTE MARCO
  • DE AMICIS ENZO
  • DELLA PENNA GIOVANNI
  • DI FAZIO MARIA GIULIA
  • EMILIANI SABRINA
  • FIORE DANIELA ARMIDA
  • FORTUNATI CRISTINA
  • GASBARRI SIMONA
  • LASALA JACOPO MARIA
  • MALANDRUCCOLO TOMMASO
  • MARIOTTI MAURO LORENZO DETTO GERVASIO
  • MASSARONI GIANFRANCO
  • MORGANI SARA
  • PASA CLARA
  • PETRILLO ANNA CLAUDIA DETTA ANNA DETTA CLAUDIA
  • PIETROCARLO FRANCESCA
  • PONZANI MARILENA
  • RICCI MARCO
  • SGUEGLIA NUNZIA
  • SIMONCINI RICCARDO
  • SPATOLISANO ISABELLA
  • SPERDUTI STEFANO
  • VISARI MAURO
  • ZUMMO NENSE

LBC
LBC

CANDIDATI

  • ORTU LA BARBERA ELETTRA
  • BRIGANTI MARIA PAOLA
  • BELLINI DARIO
  • CASTALDO FRANCESCO
  • PROIETTI GIANMARCO
  • RANIERI EMILIO
  • ARAMINI MARINA
  • CAMPAGNA VALERIA
  • CAPPUCCIO MARCO
  • D’ACHILLE FABIO
  • DI RUSSO EMANUELE
  • GRENGA CHIARA
  • ISOTTON LORETTA ANGELINA
  • MONTEFORTE GABRIELLA
  • RINALDI GIANNI
  • BONIFACIO FAUSTO
  • BURCHIETTI ELISABETTA
  • CATENACCI UGO
  • CHIMERA ANDREA
  • COLETTA FLORIANA
  • CRESCENZO CIRO
  • CRISTOFALO PATRIZIA
  • DAMIANO MATTEO
  • DE MASI CARLO
  • DI FOLCO MILENA
  • FABIETTI PAOLO
  • FERRARI MASSIMO
  • LUCIANI GIANCARLO
  • MILANI MARCO
  • PARISI ROSA
  • PEREZ ROMINA
  • VARGIU MAURIZIO

RIGUARDA LATINA
RIGUARDA LATINA

CANDIDATI

  • MAZZOLA ALESSIA
  • PANNONE FRANCESCO
  • ALIBERTI ALESSANDRO
  • BONSANTI EMANUELE
  • CALVITTI ROBERTA
  • CAMPAGNA LUCA
  • CAMPOLI DAVIDE
  • CELLI BEATRICE
  • CENTRA MARIA
  • CIOETA ANGELO
  • CORDIO ROSANNA
  • D’ANNIZZO ALBERTO
  • DE LEO JACOPO
  • GIULIANI TOMMASINA
  • IACOMINO ERMINIA
  • LO CONTE MICHAEL
  • MANCINI MORENO
  • MARINO FEDERICA
  • MENICHELLI BIANCA MARIA
  • RIONDATO SARA
  • RIZZO GERARDO
  • SAGNELLI MICHELA
  • SCARSELLA FIORELLO
  • VEGLIANTE GRAZIO
  • VERARDI ELEONORA

GIORGIA MELONI – FdI
GIORGIA MELONI – FdI

CANDIDATI

  • ALTOBELLO FRANCO
  • ANTONNICOLA GIANFRANCO
  • BARBINI ENRICO
  • CACCIOTTI OMAR
  • CAPPONI STEFANIA
  • CELENTANO MATILDE ELEONORA
  • CHIARATO ANDREA
  • CUSEO ROBERTA
  • DI COCCO GIANLUCA
  • DI MANNO MICHELA
  • DI TRAPANO ANTONIO
  • D’ORSO ANGELA
  • FANTI PATRIZIA
  • FUOCO MARCO
  • GESMUNDO FRANCESCO
  • GIULIANELLI MARIO
  • LASCO ALESSIA
  • LODDO GIORGIO
  • MARCHIELLA ANDREA
  • ORELLI VINCENZA DETTA ENZA RUSSO
  • PACINI LUCA
  • PAGLIA ROBERTA
  • PALOMBO LUDOVICA
  • PAOLINI DANIELA
  • POLVERINO GENNARO DETTO RINO
  • SCHIEVANO RITA
  • TIERO RAIMONDO
  • TUCCIARONE AGOSTINO
  • TROPLINI GIOANNA GANIMEDE
  • TUDINI BARBARA
  • VIVOLO DANIELA
  • MATTOCCI ELEONORA

LATINA NEL CUORE
LATINA NEL CUORE

CANDIDATI

  • D’ERME LORENZO DAMIANO
  • BACCINI SERENA
  • BIANCHI TOMMASO
  • BIONDINI SANDRO
  • BONANNI DOMENICO
  • BUCCI DOMENICO
  • CERCI EMILIO
  • COLUZZI TERESA CECILIA
  • D’ANTONIO FABIO
  • DE MATTEIS KATIUSCIA
  • FATICONI MARIO
  • FIORENTINO BEATRICE
  • FUSCO VITTORIO
  • GALLO STEFANO
  • GHERARDELLI RITA
  • GIANNINOTO ANNA
  • GRECO LUIGI
  • IAVARONE DINO
  • LIBURDI FEDERICA
  • MANCIOCCHI CLAUDIO
  • MARIANI SIMONA
  • MATTIOLI FABRIZIO
  • MESIANO ALESSIA
  • MILLOZZA STEFANO
  • MONTERUBBIANO GIOVANNI
  • PAGLIARI ALESSIO
  • ROMANO CINZIA
  • SALEMME CINZIA
  • SCALCO RENZO
  • SILVAGNI ANDREA
  • STELLATO ALBERTO
  • TEMPORIN ATTILIO

VOLA LATINA
VOLA LATINA

CANDIDATI

  • GATTO MARCO
  • CECERE MICHELA
  • ALAMIA ANTONIO
  • BARONE CLAUDIO
  • BERTIZZOLO BERNARDINA
  • BONETTI ALESSANDRO
  • BORRELLI PASQUALINO
  • BRUNO MANUEL
  • CIRELLI LORENZO
  • FRANZESE PIETRO
  • FURGIUELE LUCA
  • GIORGINI CATERINA
  • GOLOTTA FRANCESCO
  • GULLI’ BRUNO CHRISTIAN
  • IESSI TERESA
  • LEONORO ANGELA
  • MAIORANI ALESSIA
  • MAIORANI ENZO CARLO
  • MANGIAPELO GIORGIA
  • MARINELLI OLGA
  • MASELLA LORIS
  • MENDITTO EMILIA
  • MONOCCHIO VALENTINO
  • MUSOCCO ANGELO
  • PUSSINI ALESSANDRO
  • ROMA ANTONIO
  • SCANDARIATO PINA
  • SCIGLIANO MARIO ROSARIO
  • TOMEI DIEGO
  • TRIPODI FERDINANDO

LEGA – SALVINI PREMIER
LEGA – SALVINI PREMIER

CANDIDATI

  • BELVISI ROBERTO
  • CAMPO MORENO
  • CARNEVALE MASSIMILIANO
  • CARTOLANO PAMELA DETTA PAMELA
  • COCHI PINA
  • DAL COL ROMINA DETTA ROMINA
  • DE GOL GIOVANNI
  • DE SIMONE CHIARA
  • DESIDERIO VINCENZO DETTO ENZO DETTO ENZINO
  • FANTI ALESSANDRO
  • FRISON PAOLO
  • GILIBERTI FABIO
  • GIULIANI NORBERTO
  • GNEO ASSUNTA
  • IANNACCONE CLEMENTE
  • MARIANI SARA TERESA
  • MICHELETTI SILVIA
  • MIELE GIOVANNA
  • ORDISERI ALBERTO
  • PASSONE GABRIELE
  • RODA’ GIUSEPPE
  • BRUSCAGIN VITTORIA DETTA VITTORIA
  • SANDRIGO SIMONA DETTA SIMONA
  • SANTORO MARIA
  • SILLITTI MANUELE DETTO EMANUELE DETTO LELE
  • SPINELLO MONICA
  • TESONE ANTONIO DETTO TONINO
  • TRIPODI CATERINA VALERIA DETTA VALERIA
  • VALLETTA VINCENZO
  • VENDRA ALESSANDRO
  • VERARDI GIUSEPPE
  • VIGLIANTE MARIA MARTINA

CAMBIAMO LATINA
CAMBIAMO LATINA

CANDIDATI

  • D’ALFONSO FRANCESCO
  • LA BRUNA ISABELLA
  • RUGGIERO GIORGIO
  • FAUGNO MARIA CARLA
  • FUSCO FERNANDO
  • MERLUZZI MARIA BEATRICE
  • ALLETTO CARLO
  • MONTARULI MARIA GRAZIA
  • RAPONE CRISTIAN
  • GESMUNDO CHIARA
  • MEROLA MANUEL
  • FAUGNO MARIA PIA
  • SCOTTO EROS
  • ROMANATO MARTINA
  • ZURMA RICCARDO
  • FAUGNO MARIA SOLE
  • CIACCIO LUIGI
  • ZIROLI EMILIANO
  • GABRIELE ANTONIETTA
  • ULISSE ROBERTO
  • COLANTONI CAROLA
  • MADDALONI LORENZO
  • FORTE ALESSANDRA
  • CASCIO ALESSIO
  • ALIBEJA ORKIDA
  • VALENZA ANTONIO
  • TARI CRISTINA
  • FRATELLO SILVANO
  • PERSICHINO CLAUDIA
  • MAROCCO TOMMASO
  • DELLA VEDOVA ELISA

UNIONE DI CENTRO
UNIONE DI CENTRO

CANDIDATI

  • BERTIN MICHEL
  • CAPODIFERRO ALESSANDRO
  • CELSO FRANCESCO
  • CIARDI ALESSIA
  • COSTANZI ANTONIO
  • D’ANNIBALE ALFIO DETTO ALFIO
  • D’ANNIBALE MAFALDA
  • DI NUCCI ROBERTO
  • DIVSIC FEDERICA
  • DI COLA GIUSEPPE BIAGIO
  • GIANCOLA RAFFAELLA
  • GIORDANO MARCO
  • IAZZETTA FRANCESCA
  • LATTUILLE ALBERTO
  • MARCHIONNE DANILO
  • MASTRACCO CLAUDIA
  • MENDICO MARIA CARMEN
  • MONTICO GAETANO
  • MONTICO TEYLOR
  • NOVIELLO PAOLA
  • PALLESCHI FRANCESCO
  • PANDOLFI ROBERTO
  • PELLEGRINO FRANCESCA DETTA LA CONTESSA
  • PENNACCHI GIULIANO
  • PIRAZZI FRANCESCO
  • RIGGI ANTONIO
  • ROSELLA ILARIA
  • RUTIGLIANO CINZIA
  • TILLI MARIA TERESA
  • VASSALLO CLARA
  • VASSALLO DORIANA
  • VOLPI MONICA

FORZA ITALIA
FORZA ITALIA

CANDIDATI

  • DI MATTEO IVANO
  • ANZALONE MAURO
  • FURLANETTO FAUSTO
  • COLUZZI GIUSEPPE
  • AGNANI FRANCESCA
  • BERDOWSKI MARCIN DETTO MARCELLO
  • CAPPONI PIERLUIGI
  • CARDILLO STEFANO
  • CATALDO NICOLETTA
  • CORIDDI GIUSEPPE
  • COSENTINO ANTONIO
  • DELLAPIETA’ ROBERTA
  • FRANZE’ ILARIO PIERINO
  • GIONA ANNA
  • LAPORTELLA CLAUDIA
  • LORIDO MARIO
  • MACCHIARULO ALFONSO
  • MARCHESE MARIA LUISA
  • MINUTILLO ALFREDO
  • ORELLI PAOLA
  • PAGANO FRANCESCA MARIA
  • PALMEGIANI LUCA
  • PEPE SALVATORE
  • PORZI ALESSANDRO
  • PUCCI CLARITA
  • SALA NADIA
  • SIBILIO LUCIA
  • SISCA FILOMENA DETTA MARILENA
  • TRANI MASSIMILIANO
  • VIGLIANTI NICCOLO’ DETTO NICCO
  • ZARAMELLA MARA

NICOLETTA ZULIANI SINDACO
NICOLETTA ZULIANI SINDACO

CANDIDATI

  • TASSI OLIVIER
  • ANDREOLI EROS
  • ANDREOLI NICOLETTA
  • CAMILLETTI GIACOMO
  • CORNIA MATTEO
  • DE MAURI DAVIDE
  • D’ERME GIOVANNI
  • DI VEROLI LAURA
  • DRAGONE MARIA FRANCESCA
  • DUPRÈ ALESSANDRO
  • FABIETTI BENEDETTA
  • FAGGIONI FRANCESCA
  • FERRARESI MASSIMILIANO
  • GIARDINA FORTUNATO
  • GIOVINAZZI ELENA
  • GNESSI FIORENZA
  • LENDARO EUGENIO
  • LUMACA PATRIZIA
  • MEDINI ALESSANDRO
  • MENICHINI LAURA
  • ORLANDI PAOLO
  • PANE ROSSANA
  • PARPINEL MARCO
  • POLZONETTI ANDREA
  • POTENTE GIUSEPPE
  • SINISCALCHI LAURA
  • SORABELLA ANTONIO
  • VIOLA SABRINA
  • VOLLONO ILENIA
  • ZERBINATI DANIELE
  • ZULIANI LEONARDO